BIOGRAPHICAL INFORMATION


Photo of Offender
MDOC Number:
168574
SID Number:
1130440E
Name:
FELICIEN DUMERVILLE
Racial Identification:
Black
Gender:
Male
Hair:
Black
Eyes:
Brown
Height:
5' 8"
Weight:
171 lbs.
Date of Birth:
06/26/1946  (72)
FELICIEN DUMERVILLE
Image Date:
6/1/2018

MDOC STATUS

Current Status:
Escape from Prison
Earliest Release Date:
Escaped From:
Maximum Discharge Date:
Security Level:
Escape Date:
09/08/1982

ALIASES

FELICIAN DUMERVILLE

FELICIAN DUMMERVILLE

MARKS, SCARS & TATTOOS

None

PRISON SENTENCES

ACTIVE

Sentence 1
Offense:
Checks w/o Suff. Funds
Minimum Sentence:
1 year 0 months 0 days
MCL#:
Maximum Sentence:
1 year 0 months
Court File#:
CR8251803FY
Date of Offense:
08/22/1980
County:
Oakland
Date of Sentence:
03/12/1982
Conviction Type:
Plea
 
 
Sentence 2
Offense:
Obtain Money, False Pretenses
Minimum Sentence:
2 years 0 months 0 days
MCL#:
Maximum Sentence:
10 years 0 months
Court File#:
CR8251907FY
Date of Offense:
08/22/1980
County:
Oakland
Date of Sentence:
03/12/1982
Conviction Type:
Plea
 
 

INACTIVE

None

PROBATION SENTENCES

ACTIVE

None

INACTIVE

None

SUPERVISION CONDITIONS

Supervision Conditions are not published due to 'Escapee' status.