BIOGRAPHICAL INFORMATION


Photo of Offender
MDOC Number:
483860
SID Number:
2336500M
Name:
CARLOS ISAAC AYALA
Racial Identification:
White
Gender:
Male
Hair:
Black
Eyes:
Brown
Height:
5' 9"
Weight:
155 lbs.
Date of Birth:
02/27/1982  (36)
CARLOS ISAAC AYALA
Image Date:
7/18/2007

MDOC STATUS

Current Status:
Absconder from Parole
Supervision Begin Date:
Absconded From:
Supervision Discharge Date:
Security Level:
Abscond Date:
06/01/2009

ALIASES

CARLOS AYALA

MARKS, SCARS & TATTOOS

Scar- Center Left Knee

Scar- Lower Left Forearm

Scar- Lower Right Wrist

PRISON SENTENCES

ACTIVE

Sentence 1
Offense:
Criminal Sexual Conduct, 3rd Deg (Person 13 Thru 15)
Minimum Sentence:
1 year 2 months 0 days
MCL#:
Maximum Sentence:
15 years 0 months
Court File#:
03012197
Date of Offense:
10/12/2003
County:
Wayne
Date of Sentence:
07/12/2004
Conviction Type:
Jury
 
 

INACTIVE

None

PROBATION SENTENCES

ACTIVE

None

INACTIVE

None

SUPERVISION CONDITIONS

Supervision Conditions are not published due to 'Absconder' status.