BIOGRAPHICAL INFORMATION


Photo of Offender
MDOC Number:
630413
SID Number:
2858728L
Name:
JAIME LEIGH KILDUFF
Racial Identification:
White
Gender:
Female
Hair:
Brown
Eyes:
Brown
Height:
5' 2"
Weight:
115 lbs.
Date of Birth:
05/13/1986  (32)
JAIME LEIGH KILDUFF
Image Date:
8/12/2011

MDOC STATUS

Current Status:
Parolee - Held under custody (08/30/2018)
Supervision Begin Date:
11/09/2011
Assigned Location:
Supervision Discharge Date:
04/26/2015
Security Level:
Date Paroled:
11/09/2011

ALIASES

JAME LEIGH KILDUFF

JAMIE KILDUFF

JAMIE LEIGH KILDUFF

MARKS, SCARS & TATTOOS

Tattoo- Abdomen

Tattoo- Back Neck - Butterfly

Tattoo- Center Back - "playboy"

Tattoo- Left Shoulder

Tattoo- Lower Left Stomach - Clover

Tattoo- Lower Right Stomach - Flower

Tattoo- Right Arm

Tattoo- Right Shoulder - Heart with fiance's (Dan) name. On right shoulder blade.

Tattoo- Right Wrist

PRISON SENTENCES

ACTIVE

Sentence 1
Offense:
Home Invasion - 2nd Degree - Attempt
Minimum Sentence:
1 year 11 months 0 days
MCL#:
Maximum Sentence:
5 years 0 months
Court File#:
070000009423-FC
Date of Offense:
12/29/2006
County:
Montcalm
Date of Sentence:
05/12/2011
Conviction Type:
Plea
 
 

INACTIVE

None

PROBATION SENTENCES

ACTIVE

None

INACTIVE

Sentence 1
Offense:
Home Invasion - 2nd Degree - Attempt
Minimum Sentence:
 
MCL#:
Maximum Sentence:
5 years 0 months
Court File#:
07H9423-FC
Date of Offense:
12/29/2006
County:
Montcalm
Date of Sentence:
12/13/2007
Conviction Type:
Plea
Discharge Date:
05/12/2011
 
 
Discharge Reason:
Probation Violator Technical Violation

SUPERVISION CONDITIONS

01 - Contact agent no later than first business day after release

02 - Must not change residence

2.0 - Not use/possess alcohol/intoxicants or in place served

2.1 - Complete Sub Abuse or Re-Entry Program as referred by agent

03 - Must not leave state

3.1 - Participate in Adult ED/GED as ordered by Parole Agent

3.7 - Complete tether program

04 - Not engage in any behavior that constitutes a violation

4.4 - Abide by a specified curfew as directed

4.16 - Obey all court orders

05 - Comply with alcohol and drug testing ordered by field agent

06 - Not associate with anyone you know to have a felony record

07 - Must not own or possess a firearm

7.1 - Pay cost of treatment

08 - Must not own, possess or use any object as a weapon

09 - Make earnest efforts to find and maintain employment

10 - Must comply w/special conditions, written and verbal orders