BIOGRAPHICAL INFORMATION


Photo of Offender
MDOC Number:
820822
SID Number:
2314740K
Name:
TINA MARIE ROMO
Racial Identification:
White
Gender:
Female
Hair:
Black
Eyes:
Brown
Height:
5' 2"
Weight:
180 lbs.
Date of Birth:
01/18/1981  (40)
TINA MARIE ROMO
Image Date:
6/21/2017

MDOC STATUS

Current Status:
Discharged
Earliest Release Date:
Assigned Location:
Discharge Date:
02/13/2019
Security Level:

ALIASES

DANIELLA CHRISTIN HILDEBRANDT

TINA MARIA ROMO

MARKS, SCARS & TATTOOS

Right Neck

Scar- Lower Abdomen

Tattoo- Back Neck - "Romo" on side of neck

Tattoo- Back Neck - Three Roses

Tattoo- Back Right Hand

Tattoo- Center Chest - Names of all three children

Tattoo- Center Forearm - "Craig James Gordon"

Tattoo- Center Left Ankle - "T.R" (Tina Romo)

Tattoo- Center Left Wrist - "Eric"

Tattoo- Center Right Foot - Butterfly

Tattoo- Center Right Wrist - "Adams"

Tattoo- Forehead

Tattoo- Left Breast

Tattoo- Left Face

Tattoo- Left Finger - x 3

Tattoo- Left Hand

Tattoo- Left Neck

Tattoo- Lower Left Bicep

Tattoo- Right Ankle - Sun and moon

Tattoo- Right Arm

Tattoo- Right Breast

PRISON SENTENCES

ACTIVE

None

INACTIVE

Sentence 1
Offense:
Controlled Substance-Possess Narcotic/Cocaine < 25 Grams
Minimum Sentence:
1 year 6 months 0 days
MCL#:
Maximum Sentence:
6 years 0 months
Court File#:
13038569-FH
Date of Offense:
11/15/2012
County:
Saginaw
Date of Sentence:
09/23/2013
Conviction Type:
Plea
Discharge Date:
02/13/2019
 
 
Discharge Reason:
Offender Discharge

PROBATION SENTENCES

ACTIVE

None

INACTIVE

Sentence 1
Offense:
Larceny in a Building - Attempt
Minimum Sentence:
 
MCL#:
Maximum Sentence:
3 years 0 months
Court File#:
11-10544
Date of Offense:
03/20/2011
County:
Bay
Date of Sentence:
12/20/2011
Conviction Type:
Plea
Discharge Date:
02/06/2013
 
 
Discharge Reason:
Offender Discharge
Sentence 2
Offense:
Controlled Substance-Possess Narcotic/Cocaine < 25 Grams
Minimum Sentence:
 
MCL#:
Maximum Sentence:
3 years 0 months
Court File#:
13038569-FH
Date of Offense:
11/15/2012
County:
Saginaw
Date of Sentence:
07/15/2013
Conviction Type:
Plea
Discharge Date:
09/23/2013
 
 
Discharge Reason:
Probation Violator Technical Violation

SUPERVISION CONDITIONS

None